私とよんかわいいネコたちのブログです~ あいしでる... 知らないの?
スポンサーサイト
--年--月--日 (--) | 編集 |
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
HILARIOUS
2007年06月10日 (日) | 編集 |
this is soooooooooo funny



real thing for comparison
up till now
since i was around 13?
i still think kimu taku is the FITTEST guy on the face of the earth
he's so damn sexy
life IS unfair

this version also includes a clip with nakai imitating kimu taku... haha



1991 - 2003... if u look back he's still fit even for the latest standard...



other sexy clips from the latest gatsby CM
sooooooo well made
for him, u'll just find it funny and cool
but imagine if it was someone else
it might come out absolutely disgusting...



スポンサーサイト
コメント
この記事へのコメント
コメントを投稿
URL:
Comment:
Pass:
秘密: 管理者にだけ表示を許可
 
トラックバック
この記事のトラックバックURL
この記事へのトラックバック
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。